Exhibiting Artists

2016 Exhibitor List and Locations

Name

Link

Media Category

Booth

WILLA Jewelry

-

Web Site

Jewelry

21

Claudia

Abderhalden

Web Site

Jewelry

19

F.J.

Anderson

Web Site

Painting

4

Martin

Arkenstone

Web Site

Sculpture

23

Arin

Arthur

Web Site

Clothing - Wearable Art

34

Cory

Ballis

Web Site

Glass

10

Meisha

Barbee

Jewelry

65

Michael

Barnett

Glass

75

Tom

Boatright

Web Site

Mixed Media

145&146

Polly

Bradbury

Web Site

Glass

6

Paul

Brigham

Web Site

Painting

22

Anja

Broenink

Web Site

Clothing - Wearable Art

20

David

Burns

Web Site

Sculpture

35

Andrew

Butler

Web Site

Photography

30

Louis

Cantillo

Web Site

Photography

109

Austin

Casson

Web Site

Sculpture

33

J Scott

Cilmi

Web Site

Mixed Media

131

Greg

Clark

Sculpture

144

Marta

Collings

Web Site

Painting

43

Sumati

Colpitts

Web Site

Ceramics - Sculptural

12

Michael

Colpitts

Web Site

Mixed Media

78

Barbara

Contini

Woodwork

119

Pat

Cranor

Painting

149

Niko

Culevski

Web Site

Fiber & Paper

151

Laura

Culver

Web Site

Painting

105

Angela

Dallas

Fiber & Paper

121

Marcia

Dalva

Web Site

Ceramics - Sculptural

68

Michael

Dickinson

Web Site

Glass

60

Matt

Dodge

Web Site

Mixed Media

107

Barbara

Dollahite

Web Site

Painting

48

Matt

Dollahite

Web Site

Painting

49

Linda

Donohue

Web Site

Painting

55

Emily

Dvorin

Web Site

Sculpture

5

Stacy

Dynan

Mixed Media

134

Amy

Faust

Web Site

Jewelry

38

Candice

Ferguson

Painting

117

Nicole

Flood

Web Site

Clothing - Wearable Art

41

Tina

Fossella

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

120

Lucia

Friedericy

Web Site

Sculpture

66

David

Gallegos

Web Site

Drawing & Mixed Media

1

Risa

George

Web Site

Photography

45

John

Gibbons

Web Site

Glass

44

Zachary

Gilmour

Web Site

Printmaking, Graphics & Drawing

100

David

Giulietti

Web Site

Jewelry

152

Cornelia

Goldsmith

Web Site

Jewelry

61

Ali

Golkar

Painting

110

Lynn

Guenther

Web Site

Jewelry

101

Kristin

Gustavson

Web Site

Mixed Media

28

Ganna

Halvorsen

Web Site

Painting

Fairy Ring

Tomomi

Hamano

Web Site

Jewelry

74

Ken

Hanson

Web Site

Glass

80

Jivita

Harris-Casey

Web Site

Jewelry

29

Kevin

Healy

Web Site

Jewelry

127

Birgitt

Hellemann

Web Site

Jewelry

148

Lissa

Herschleb

Web Site

Ceramics - & Mixed Media

81

Josh

Hirt

Jewelry

47

Ina

Hohensee

Web Site

Jewelry

59

Sten

Hoiland

Web Site

Sculpture

147

Michelle

Hoting

Web Site

Jewelry

128

Tim

Howe

Web Site

Painting

150

Hanan

Ingel

Web Site

Jewelry

124

Hitomi

Jacobs

Web Site

Jewelry

130

Thomas

Jacobs

Web Site

Photography

64

Damien

Jones

Web Site

Ceramics - Sculptural

143

George

Kaplan

Web Site

Photography

37

Selma

Karaca

Web Site

Clothing - Wearable Art

58

Darren

Kensington

Web Site

Jewelry

53

Tom

Killion

Web Site

Printmaking, Graphics & Drawing

62

Lisa Marie

Kindley

Web Site

Painting

129

Bonnie

Kuhr

Web Site

Mixed Media

40

Theresa

Kwong

Web Site

Jewelry

56

Melody

Lai

Web Site

Jewelry

135

Barbara

Lawrence

Web Site

Painting

51

Duckhee

Lee

Sculpture

42

Judith

Lemmens

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

2

Linda

Letts

Web Site

Clothing - Wearable Art

46

David

Levy

Web Site

Woodwork

24

Keith

Liang

Web Site

Photography

155

Erin

Linton

Web Site

Painting

32

Kevin

Lozaw

Web Site

Photography

52

Linda

Lu

Fiber & Paper

36

Scott

Macdonald

Web Site

Jewelry

141

Michael

Maddy

Glass

18

Guillermo

Martinez

Woodwork

138

Michael

McRae

Web Site

Photography

54

Karen

Meadows

Paintng

73

Fred

Mertz

Web Site

Photography

77

Jerry

Mitchell

Web Site

Painting

113

Vince

Montague

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

39

Carlos

Montanaro

Web Site

Jewelry

50

Eleanor

Murphey

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

7

David

Nelson

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

9

Harald

Nordvold

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

70

Leonardo

Nunez

Web Site

Printmaking, Graphics & Drawing

3

Sharon

Payne Bolton

Web Site

Mixed Media

72

Sean

Petersen

Woodwork

8

Natalia

Polyakova

Photography

118

Sara

Post

Web Site

Painting

57

Barbara

Prodaniuk

Web Site

Ceramics - Sculptural

26

Shelley

Rae

Web Site

Jewelry

108

Thomas

Ramey

Web Site

Sculpture

25

Amos

Robinson

Web Site

Sculputre

103

Doug

Roy

Fiber & Paper

31

Jacqueline

Ryan

Web Site

Clothing - Wearable Art

112

Sasha

Samuels

Web Site

Jewelry

123

Terry

Sauve

Web Site

Painting

76

Katherine

Schad

Web Site

Painting

125

Thurman

Scheumack

Web Site

Mixed Media

153

Shizuko & Toshi

Shichishima

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

142

Sarah

Shriver

Web Site

Jewelry

67

Eric

Silva

Web Site

Jewelry

104

Stephen

Silverman

Web Site

Jewelry

137

Fortune

Sitole

Web Site

Mixed Media

154

Victoria

Skirpa

Web Site

Jewelry

132

Jae

Song

Web Site

Clothing - Wearable Art

126

Paul

Steege

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

15

Terry

Steinke

Web Site

Printmaking, Graphics & Drawing

71

Sarah

Suloff

Web Site

Jewelry

69

Robert

Tilley

Web Site

Photography

133

Kara

Unland

Web Site

Ceramics - Sculptural

11

Wolfgang

Vaatz

Web Site

Jewelry

111

Brian

Valente

Web Site

Photography

27

Hester

van Diggelen

Web Site

Jewelry

115

Lanchi

Vo

Clothing - & Woodwork

14

Tom

Wagenbrenner

Web Site

Photography

136

Jennifer Leigh

Warner

Web Site

Photography

13

Darren

Way

Web Site

Sculpture

114

Patti

Wells

Web Site

Clothing & Jewelry

79

Vera

Wesley

Clothing - Wearable Art

17

Hilary

Williams

Web Site

Printmaking, Graphics & Drawing

116

Arlene

Wohl

Web Site

Clothing - Wearable Art

16

Daniel

Wooddell

Web Site

Glass

122

Itsuko

Zenitani

Web Site

Ceramics - Functional

102

Pamela

Zimmerman

Ceramics - Functional

106



2015 Award Winners

Dvorin
L-R: Christopher Brown, Booth 124, graphite drawings - Carlos Montanaro, booth 19-20, jewelry
Leonardo Nunez, booth 48, printmaking - Lucia Friedericy, booth 69, ceramics-sculptural
Anthony Gauslin, booth 114, Mixed Media